Lino.Network lino.network

Drop.Lino.Network

drop.lino.network receives about 3,250 unique visitors and 3,575 (1.10 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $9.76/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $3,982.96. According to Alexa Traffic Rank drop.lino.network is ranked number 136,462 in the world and 0.00065% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Jose, California, 95141, United States and links to network IP address 52.8.142.115. This server supports HTTPS and HTTP/2.

About - drop.lino.network

Last update was 7 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with lino.network in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is drop.lino.network?

3.3K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
3,250
Monthly Unique Visitors:
97,500
Pages per Visit:
1.10
Daily Pageviews:
3,575
Alexa Rank:
136,462 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00065%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Japan 12.9%14.1%24269
China 8.3%9.5%38901
India 8.0%7.9%28638
Russian Federation 7.4%7.2%27483
United States 4.8%4.7%130456
France 4.7%4.6%32375
Nigeria 4.0%3.6%7341
Italy 2.5%2.4%44142
Turkey 2.4%2.2%20331
Spain 2.1%2.3%46083
Germany 2.1%2.3%77688
United Kingdom 2.1%2.0%70768
Venezuela 1.9%1.7%9049
Viet Nam 1.9%2.0%11292
Ukraine 1.5%1.4%20062
Austria 1.5%1.4%19072
Taiwan 1.5%1.3%27289
Indonesia 1.3%1.3%32173
Mexico 1.2%1.0%43547
Bangladesh 1.2%1.1%10474
Brazil 1.1%1.1%71127
Pakistan 1.1%1.0%25588
Netherlands 1.0%1.1%44705
Colombia 1.0%0.9%16594
Thailand 1.0%1.0%24788
Azerbaijan 0.9%0.8%24639
Poland 0.9%0.9%57983
Iran 0.8%0.7%85888
Egypt 0.8%0.7%27708
Philippines 0.8%0.8%20753
Saudi Arabia 0.7%0.6%35145
Canada 0.7%0.8%96010
Belarus 0.7%0.7%15461
Sri Lanka 0.7%0.7%9400
Australia 0.6%0.5%84027
Morocco 0.6%0.6%15224
South Africa 0.6%0.7%42191
Algeria 0.5%0.5%21791

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
referral.lino.network
52.33%47.05%1.0
drop.lino.network
45.22%40.87%1.0
lino.network
13.78%12.08%1.0

Competitive Data

SEMrush drop.lino.network
SEMrush
Domain:
  drop.lino.network
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  0
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  0
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

How socially engaged is drop.lino.network?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much drop.lino.network can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$9.76
Monthly Revenue:
$292.80
Yearly Revenue:
$3,562.40
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 168$1.93
Japan 504$1.61
China 340$1.05
France 164$0.77
Russian Federation 257$0.52
India 282$0.45
United Kingdom 72$0.45
Germany 82$0.40
Nigeria 129$0.34
Italy 86$0.30
Canada 29$0.20
Netherlands 39$0.20
Austria 50$0.16
Australia 18$0.13
South Africa 25$0.11
Spain 82$0.09
Thailand 36$0.09
Taiwan 46$0.09
Turkey 79$0.09
Brazil 39$0.07
Ukraine 50$0.07
Poland 32$0.06
Indonesia 46$0.06
Bangladesh 39$0.05
Viet Nam 72$0.05
Philippines 29$0.05
Azerbaijan 29$0.05
Saudi Arabia 21$0.04
Colombia 32$0.04
Venezuela 61$0.04
Pakistan 36$0.04
Mexico 36$0.03
Belarus 25$0.03
Iran 25$0.03
Sri Lanka 25$0.02
Egypt 25$0.02
Algeria 18$0.02
Morocco 21$0.01

How much money do drop.lino.network lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$1.34
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$40.08
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$487.59
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
406
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
12,180
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
148,195
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 30$0.35
China 44$0.14
India 79$0.13
Germany 24$0.12
France 18$0.09
United Kingdom 11$0.07
Italy 15$0.05
Canada 7$0.05
Japan 15$0.05
Austria 13$0.04
Netherlands 7$0.03
Indonesia 27$0.03
Russian Federation 15$0.03
Australia 4$0.03
Poland 11$0.02
Spain 16$0.02
Taiwan 7$0.01
Pakistan 11$0.01
Saudi Arabia 5$0.01
Ukraine 7$0.01
Azerbaijan 5$0.01
Nigeria 3$0.01
Turkey 6$0.01
Thailand 2$0.01
Iran 4$0.00
Brazil 2$0.00
Colombia 3$0.00
Belarus 3$0.00
Philippines 2$0.00
Mexico 3$0.00
South Africa 1$0.00
Viet Nam 3$0.00
Venezuela 2$0.00
Bangladesh 1$0.00
Egypt 1$0.00
Algeria 1$0.00
Sri Lanka 1$0.00
Morocco 0$0.00

How much is drop.lino.network worth?

Website Value:
$3,982.96

Where is drop.lino.network hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
52.8.142.115
ASN:
AS16509 
ISP:
Amazon.com, Inc. 
Server Location:
San Jose
California, CA
95141
United States, US
 

Other sites hosted on 52.8.142.115

How fast does drop.lino.network load?

Average Load Time:
(2726 ms) 30 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 4 blocking script resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

https://hm.baidu.com/hm.js?3718d4d789c8d2ebd3233fe4a92c3281
https://drop.lino.network/_nuxt/manifest.c395a707b17de8ef2815.js
https://drop.lino.network/_nuxt/vendor.650b515f9a19661f2***8.js
https://drop.lino.network/_nuxt/app.3953856a0d6128aebe6c.js

Prioritize visible content

Your page requires additional network round trips to render the above-the-fold content. For best performance, reduce the amount of HTML needed to render above-the-fold content.

The entire HTML response was not sufficient to render the above-the-fold content. This usually indicates that additional resources, loaded after HTML parsing, were required to render above-the-fold content. Prioritize visible content that is needed for rendering above-the-fold by including it directly in the HTML response.

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://syndication.twitter.com/settings (10 minutes)
https://platform.twitter.com/widgets.js (30 minutes)

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 4.7KiB (51% reduction).

Compressing and resizing https://drop.lino.network/_nuxt/img/logo.3e15aee.png could save 4.7KiB (51% reduction).
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

drop.lino.network supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

drop.lino.network supports HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 7 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with lino.network in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
drop.lino.network widget